Varta Longlife Single-use battery AAA Alkaline

SKU
04903121132
Login for pricing
In Stock: 2 available
Varta Longlife, Single-use battery, AAA, Alkaline, 1.5 V, 12 pc(s), 44.5 mm
More Information
SKU 04903121132
EAN 4008496129850
Manufacturer Varta
Availability In Stock
Varta Longlife. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AAA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Height: 44.5 mm, Diameter: 1.05 cm, Weight: 11.4 g. Package width: 61 mm, Package depth: 54 mm, Package height: 26 mm
Battery
Battery size(s)AAA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Weight & dimensions
Height44.5 mm
Diameter1.05 cm
Weight11.4 g
Package width61 mm
Package depth54 mm
Package height26 mm
Package weight140 g
Packaging data
Package width61 mm
Package depth54 mm
Package height26 mm
Package weight140 g
Features
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Varta Longlife Single-use battery AAA Alkaline Varta Longlife Single-use battery AAA... Login for pricing
Energizer CR2430 Single-use battery Lithium Energizer CR2430 Single-use battery Li... Login for pricing
Varta -CRP2 Varta -CRP2 Login for pricing
Duracell MN1500B8 household battery Single-use battery AA Alkaline
Bestseller
Duracell MN1500B8 household battery Si... Login for pricing
Energizer 7638900295641 household battery Single-use battery A23 Alkaline
New
Energizer 7638900295641 household batt... Login for pricing
MediaRange MRBAT106 household battery Single-use battery AA Alkaline MediaRange MRBAT106 household battery... Login for pricing
SKU
04903121132
637991
06204301401
MN1500B8
7638900295641
MRBAT106
Manufacturer
Varta
Energizer
Varta
Duracell
Energizer
MediaRange
Battery type
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Battery size(s)
AAA
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Battery technology
Alkaline
Lithium
Lithium
Alkaline
Alkaline
Alkaline