Varta Longlife AA Single-use battery Alkaline

SKU
04103301134
Login for pricing
In Stock: 26 available
Varta Longlife AA, Single-use battery, AA, Alkaline, 1.5 V, 4 pc(s), 1.5 V
More Information
SKU 04103301134
EAN 4008496129928
Manufacturer Varta
Availability In Stock
Varta Longlife AA. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Height: 50.5 mm, Diameter: 1.45 cm, Weight: 23.2 g. Package type: Blister
Battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included4 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Country of originGermany
AA battery voltage1.5 V
Weight & dimensions
Height50.5 mm
Diameter1.45 cm
Weight23.2 g
Packaging data
Package typeBlister
Features
Package typeBlister
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included4 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Country of originGermany
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Varta Longlife AA Single-use battery Alkaline
Hot Product
Varta Longlife AA Single-use battery A... Login for pricing
Duracell CR2 Single-use battery Lithium
Bestseller
Duracell CR2 Single-use battery Lithium Login for pricing
Varta -CRP2 Varta -CRP2 Login for pricing
Varta 4x AAA Lithium Single-use battery Varta 4x AAA Lithium Single-use battery Login for pricing
Energizer 4x Classic AAA 1.5V LR03 Single-use battery Alkaline Energizer 4x Classic AAA 1.5V LR03 Sin... Login for pricing
MediaRange MRBAT106 household battery Single-use battery AA Alkaline
New
MediaRange MRBAT106 household battery... Login for pricing
SKU
04103301134
020306
06204301401
06103301404
7638900247893
MRBAT106
Manufacturer
Varta
Duracell
Varta
Varta
Energizer
MediaRange
Battery type
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Battery size(s)
AAA
N/A
N/A
AAA
N/A
N/A
Battery technology
Alkaline
Lithium
Lithium
Lithium
Alkaline
Alkaline