Varta 04006 211 354-40P household battery Single-use battery AA Alkaline

SKU
04006 211 354-40P
Login for pricing
In Stock: 28 available
Varta 04006 211 354-40P, Single-use battery, AA, Alkaline, 1.5 V, 40 pc(s), 2970 mAh
More Information
SKU 04006 211 354-40P
EAN 4008496356560
Manufacturer Varta
Availability In Stock
Varta 04006 211 354-40P. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Height: 50.5 mm, Diameter: 1.45 cm, Weight: 23.8 g. Package type: Hanging box
Battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included40 pc(s)
Battery capacity2970 mAh
Product colourYellow, Blue
Battery technologyAlkaline
Battery capacity typeStandard
Weight & dimensions
Height50.5 mm
Diameter1.45 cm
Weight23.8 g
Packaging data
Package typeHanging box
Features
Package typeHanging box
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included40 pc(s)
Battery capacity2970 mAh
Product colourYellow, Blue
Battery technologyAlkaline
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Varta 04006 211 354-40P household battery Single-use battery AA Alkaline Varta 04006 211 354-40P household batt... Login for pricing
Duracell CR2 Single-use battery Lithium
Hot Product
Duracell CR2 Single-use battery Lithium Login for pricing
Varta 4x AAA Lithium Single-use battery Varta 4x AAA Lithium Single-use battery Login for pricing
Energizer 4x Classic AAA 1.5V LR03 Single-use battery Alkaline Energizer 4x Classic AAA 1.5V LR03 Sin... Login for pricing
GP Batteries Lithium CR 123A Single-use battery CR123A Lithium-Manganese Dioxide (LiMnO2)
Bestseller
GP Batteries Lithium CR 123A Single-us... Login for pricing
Duracell StayCharged AAA (4pcs) Rechargeable battery Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH) Duracell StayCharged AAA (4pcs) Rechar... Login for pricing
SKU
04006 211 354-40P
020306
06103301404
7638900247893
102033
203822
Manufacturer
Varta
Duracell
Varta
Energizer
GP Batteries
Duracell
Battery type
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Rechargeable battery
Battery size(s)
AA
N/A
AAA
N/A
N/A
N/A
Battery technology
Alkaline
Lithium
Lithium
Alkaline
Lithium-Manganese Dioxide (LiMnO2)
Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)