Varta Industrial Pro Single-use battery AA Alkaline

SKU
4006211302
Login for pricing
In Stock: 0 available
Varta Industrial Pro, Single-use battery, AA, Alkaline, 1.5 V, 2 pc(s), Germany
More Information
SKU 4006211302
EAN 4008496356591
Manufacturer Varta
Availability Out of Stock
Varta Industrial Pro. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Height: 50.5 mm, Diameter: 1.45 cm, Weight: 47.6 g. Package width: 30 mm, Package depth: 15 mm, Package height: 50.5 mm. Master (outer) case width: 127 mm, Master (outer) case length: 274 mm, Master (outer) case height: 153 mm
Battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included2 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Country of originGermany
Weight & dimensions
Height50.5 mm
Diameter1.45 cm
Weight47.6 g
AA battery weight23.8 g
Package width30 mm
Package depth15 mm
Package height50.5 mm
Package weight47.8 g
Packaging data
Package width30 mm
Package depth15 mm
Package height50.5 mm
Package weight47.8 g
Features
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included2 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Country of originGermany
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Logistics data
Master (outer) case width127 mm
Master (outer) case length274 mm
Master (outer) case height153 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight9.66 kg
Products per master (outer) case200 pc(s)