Varta Longlife Single-use battery AA Alkaline

SKU
4906121134
Login for pricing
In Stock: 16 available
Varta Longlife, Single-use battery, AA, Alkaline, 1.5 V, 12 pc(s), 50.5 mm
More Information
SKU 4906121134
EAN 4008496129904
Manufacturer Varta
Availability In Stock
Varta Longlife. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Height: 50.5 mm, Diameter: 1.05 cm, Weight: 23.8 g. Package width: 88 mm, Package depth: 58 mm, Package height: 58 mm. Package weight: 560 kg
Battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Weight & dimensions
Height50.5 mm
Diameter1.05 cm
Weight23.8 g
Package width88 mm
Package depth58 mm
Package height58 mm
Packaging data
Package width88 mm
Package depth58 mm
Package height58 mm
Features
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included12 pc(s)
Battery technologyAlkaline
Other features
Package weight560 kg
Battery typeSingle-use battery

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Varta Longlife Single-use battery AA Alkaline
Hot Product
Varta Longlife Single-use battery AA A... Login for pricing
Duracell CR2 Single-use battery Lithium
Bestseller
Duracell CR2 Single-use battery Lithium Login for pricing
Varta -CRP2 Varta -CRP2 Login for pricing
Varta 4x AAA Lithium Single-use battery Varta 4x AAA Lithium Single-use battery Login for pricing
Energizer 4x Classic AAA 1.5V LR03 Single-use battery Alkaline Energizer 4x Classic AAA 1.5V LR03 Sin... Login for pricing
MediaRange MRBAT106 household battery Single-use battery AA Alkaline
New
MediaRange MRBAT106 household battery... Login for pricing
SKU
4906121134
020306
06204301401
06103301404
7638900247893
MRBAT106
Manufacturer
Varta
Duracell
Varta
Varta
Energizer
MediaRange
Battery type
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Battery size(s)
AA
N/A
N/A
AAA
N/A
N/A
Battery technology
Alkaline
Lithium
Lithium
Lithium
Alkaline
Alkaline