Varta 312 Single-use battery PR41 Zinc-Air

SKU
24607101416
Login for pricing
In Stock: 1 available
Varta 312, Single-use battery, PR41, Zinc-Air, 1.45 V, 6 pc(s), Hg (mercury)
More Information
Battery technology Zinc-Air
Battery type Single-use battery
Battery size(s) PR41
SKU 24607101416
EAN 4043752393569
Manufacturer Varta
Availability In Stock
Product Manuals (HTML) View Manual
Varta 312. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): PR41, Battery technology: Zinc-Air. Height: 3.45 mm, Diameter: 7.8 mm, Weight: 0.5 g. Package width: 48 mm, Package depth: 4.8 mm, Package height: 94 mm. Shipping (inner) case width: 5.1 cm, Shipping (inner) case length: 4.9 cm, Shipping (inner) case height: 9.7 cm
Battery
Battery size(s)PR41
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery voltage1.45 V
Number of batteries included6 pc(s)
Battery technologyZinc-Air
Heavy metals freeHg (mercury)
Suitable forHearing aid
Weight & dimensions
Height3.45 mm
Diameter7.8 mm
Weight0.5 g
Package width48 mm
Package depth4.8 mm
Package height94 mm
Package weight6 g
Packaging data
Package typeBlister
Package width48 mm
Package depth4.8 mm
Package height94 mm
Package weight6 g
Features
Heavy metals freeHg (mercury)
Package typeBlister
Battery voltage1.45 V
Number of batteries included6 pc(s)
Battery technologyZinc-Air
Technical details
Suitable forHearing aid
Other features
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Logistics data
Master (outer) case width106 mm
Master (outer) case length270 mm
Master (outer) case height63 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight396 g
Products per master (outer) case50 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case width5.1 cm
Shipping (inner) case gross weight69 g
Shipping (inner) case length4.9 cm
Shipping (inner) case height9.7 cm
Products per shipping (inner) case10 pc(s)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Varta 312 Single-use battery PR41 Zinc-Air Varta 312 Single-use battery PR41 Zinc... Login for pricing
Energizer CR2430 Single-use battery Lithium Energizer CR2430 Single-use battery Li... Login for pricing
Duracell MN1500B8 household battery Single-use battery AA Alkaline Duracell MN1500B8 household battery Si... Login for pricing
Energizer 7638900295641 household battery Single-use battery A23 Alkaline
New
Energizer 7638900295641 household batt... Login for pricing
Varta CR2450 Single-use battery Lithium
Hot Product
Varta CR2450 Single-use battery Lithium Login for pricing
GP Batteries Lithium CR2032 Single-use battery Lithium-Manganese Dioxide (LiMnO2)
Bestseller
GP Batteries Lithium CR2032 Single-use... Login for pricing
SKU
24607101416
637991
MN1500B8
7638900295641
06450 101 402
2188
Manufacturer
Varta
Energizer
Duracell
Energizer
Varta
GP Batteries
Battery type
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Single-use battery
Battery size(s)
PR41
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Battery technology
Zinc-Air
Lithium
Alkaline
Alkaline
Lithium
Lithium-Manganese Dioxide (LiMnO2)